skip navigation

College Commitments

By NHT, 08/09/11, 3:56PM EDT

Share

Player Commitment Listings

Name High School Year of Grad Commitment
Trevor LaRusso Kennett 2020 Southern NH
Nicollette Roark MIddlesex 2020 Skidmore
Riley Eldredge Groton Dunstable 2020 RPI
Cody Fleming Timberlane 2020 Southern NH
Curtis Redd Souhegan 2020 Southern NH
Kendall Nester Coe Brown 2020 East Stroudsburg Univ
Rachel Erickson Groton Dunstable 2020 Framingham State
Matt Frechette Bishop Guertin 2020 Wentworth
Mason Carroll Bishop Guertin 2020 UMass-Lowell
Charlie Katin Pelham 2020 UMass-Lowell
Max Patterson Cape Elizabeth 2020 Bates
Jed Heald Phillips Andover 2020 Washington & Lee
Jack Matuszewski Bishop Guertin 2020 Connecticut College
Ben Abladian Bishop Guertin 2020 Bryant
Fabiana McLeod Cheshire Academy 2020 University of New Haven
Dennesha Rolle Phillips Exeter 2020 Wesleyan Univ.
Nick Jordan Souhegan 2019 Allegheny
Zoe Howe Pinkerton 2020 Mount Olive
Ella DiTomaso Bedford 2019 Univ of New England
James Heitmiller Bishop Guertin 2020 Franklin Pierce
Abigail Ahearn Bishop Guertin 2020 Stonehill
Henry Vogt Exeter High School 2020 Merrimack
Emma Anderson Bishop Guertin 2020 Assumption
Samantha Ciancio St Paul's School 2019 Southern NH
Jay Lanigan Merrimack 2019 Hood
Chamberlaine Bell Bedford 2020 Bryant
Mason Drouin Pinkerton 2020 Bryant
Lily Auger Pinketon 2020 Bryant
Devin McCabe Phillips Exeter 2019 MIT
Hailey Peredna Pinkerton 2020 UMass-Lowell
Reese Popkin Phillips Exeter 2019 Colorado College
Alex Neville Derryfield 2019 Bates
Alex Koutsos Bishop Guertin 2019 Bentley
Tate Nurme Kearsarge 2019 Salve Regina
Tommy McGarrahan Pinkerton 2019 Skidmore
Owen McCormack Pinkerton 2019 Franklin Pierce
Sydney Lynch Bedford 2019 Bentley
Raye Neil Exeter 2020 UConn
Jack Manning Souhegan 2019 St. Michael's
Lauren Lisauskas Pinkerton 2020 Georgetown
Emerson Tyler Kearsarge 2019 Long Island University
Sarah Duarte Londonderry 2019 Southern NH
Matt Licata Timberlane 2020 Villanova
Dillon Arrant Brewster 2020 UMass-Amherst
Solomon Herring Exeter 2019 Nichols
Michael Tracanna Phillips Andover 2020 Villanova
Brian Barlotta Governor's 2020 Fairfield
Sophie O'Brien Bishop Guertin 2020 UMass-Lowell
Erin Ortega Merrimack 2019 Wheaton
Emily Santom Bishop Guertin 2019 Plymouth State
Madison Daziel Pinkerton 2020 Winthrop Univ
Sean Cameron Bishop Guertin 2020 Princeton
Izzy Aiello Souhegan 2020 UNH
Mackenzie MacEachern Bedford 2020 UNH
Avry Truex Derryfield 2019 Connecticut College
Charlotte Powell Taft 2019 Saint Lawrence Univ
Cody Stevens Windham 2019 UMass, Lowell
Autumn Howe Merrimack 2019 Thomas College
Andrew Pollard Bishop Guertin 2019 UMass, Boston
Olivia Valentine Hollis Brookline 2019 Delaware Valley
Lauren Schalk Nashua North 2019 Endicott
Grace Lambert Bishop Guertin 2019 Randolph-Macon
Erica Irvin Windham 2020 Merrimack
Tyler Hall Souhegan 2019 Clarkson
Graham Penfield Hanover 2018 Trinity
Sam Prunier Bishop Guertin 2018 Wentworth
Wyatt Foster Phillips Exeter 2018 Cal Poly
Bjorn Supplies Bishop Guertin 2019 Lebanon Valley College
Sydney Todd Bishop Guertin 2019 Southern NH
Andrew Morgan Pinkerton 2018 Norwich
Jordan Hines Essex 2018 Lasell College
Nick Gould Bishop Guertin 2018 Univ of New England
Abby Hayhurst Bishop Guertin 2019 Wingate
Liam Orifici Exeter 2018 Bates
Kayli Keenan Bishop Guertin 2018 Bentley
Katlyn Parker Central 2019 Central Connecticut State Univ.
Mikala Eacrett Proctor 2019 Sacred Heart
Jonny MacLean Derryfield 2019 Monmouth
Eleanor Mallett Phillips Exeter 2018 Wellesley
Noah Rust Windham 2018 Western New England
Nick Gore Salem 2018 Wentworth
Cole Brams Portsmouth 2019 Utah
Nick Guarente The Tilton School 2018 Canisius
John Anderson Derryfield 2019 Providence College
Nathan Landry Pinkerton 2018 St Joseph's of Maine
Allie Connelly Windham 2018 Univ of New England
Isabella Bourque Londonderry 2018 Stonehill College
Kelsey Bush Kennett 2018 St Michael's
AJ Fox Proctor 2018 Holy Cross
Mike Penna Exeter 2018 UMass-Lowell
Lyndon Flanagan Hopkinton 2019 Merrimack
O'Neill Galinson Derryfield 2019 University of Tampa
Meghan Jackes Londonderry 2018 Keene State
Colin Casey Bishop Guertin 2017, Brewster 2018 Lynn University
Ethan Hopey Souhegan 2018 Nichols
Chris Valentine Pinkerton 2018 Southern NH
Grace Young Bishop Guertin 2018 Saint Anselm
Palmer Belowski Souhegan 2018 Keene State
Justin Todd Bishop Guertin 2018 Southern NH
Madison Peredna Pinkerton 2018 Southern NH
Ryan Flynn Bishop Guertin 2018 Siena
Logan Bell Gilford 2018 Southern NH
Thomas Sweeney Pinkerton 2018 Southern NH
Eric Flynn Bedford 2018 UMass Lowell
Brennan McInnis Bishop Guertin 2018 Merrimack
Catherine Langmaid Salem 2018 Central Connecticut State Univ
Kyle Fink Bedford 2018 Skidmore
Oliver Allen Portsmouth 2018 Bates
Anna Reaman Phillips Exeter 2018 Bates
Izzy Powell Tabor Academy 2018 Wesleyan
Molly Seibel Phillips Exeter 2018 Tufts
Griffin Webber Pingree School 2017 Roanoke College
Joseph Ricco Alvirne 2017 Lyndon State College
Noel Riley North Reading 2018 Merrimack
Andrew Schroeder Bedford 2017 Clarkson
Chaz Hacking Belmont 2017 New England College
Jillian Schwab Pelham 2019 Central Connecticut State Univ
Anthony Priest Bishop Guertin 2017 Salve Regina
Nicholas Leclerc Derryfield 2017 Milwaukee School of Engineering
Chad Teresky Pinkerton 2020 Air Force
Shannon Weisensee Pelham 2017 Keene State
Katie Chiasson Brewster 2019 Lafayette
Lauren Arkell Phillips Exeter 2018 Davidson
Drew Hailey Bishop Guertin 2017 Merrimack
John Bruno Bishop Guertin 2017 Bentley
Logan Bateman Stevens 2017 Regis
Jamie Jutras Campbell 2017 Springfield
JJ LaRose Campbell 2017 Regis
Rachael Deptula Governor's Academy 2017 Bates
Carly Young Pinkerton 2018 Iona
Will Lathram Bishop Guertin 2017 Centre
Ethan Donlan Concord 2017 Haverford
Nathan Laliberte Governor's 2020 Bryant
Ryan Auger Pinkerton 2019 Bryant
Kameron Bouvier Bishop Guertin 2017 UNE
Colin Hendrickson Brewster 2018 Sacred Heart
Matt Bass Brewster 2017 Colby
Alyssa Bourque Goffstown 2017 U of New Haven
Ryan Albrecht Pinkerton 2017 RPI
Lance Crate Proctor 2018 Merrimack
Patrick Ryan Brewster 2017 Pace
Colin Duff-Marsh Brewster 2017 Franklin Pierce
Mason Barchard Brewster 2017 Southern NH
Michael Bowman Timberlane 2017 Franklin Pierce
Max Horton Derryfield 2019 Hobart
Michael O'Reilly Bishop Guertin 2017 Assumption
Drew Muzzey Laconia 2018 UMass-Lowell
Doug Barker Bishop Guertin 2018 UMass-Lowell
Alex Burnley Souhegan 2017 Dartmouth
Kyle Fortier Pinkerton 2017 Franklin Pierce
Brandon Howe Bedford 2017 Endicott
Ro Bryan Avon 2018 St. John's
Kaitlyn Marchant Londonderry 2017 Western New England
Johnny Moore New Hampton 2017 St Lawrence
Jack Hutchinson Choate Rosemary Hall 2017 Amherst
Michael Donnelly New Hampton 2018 Merrimack
Jack Nordin Goffstown 2016 Rivier
Andrew Geppert St Thomas Aquinas 2018 Brown
Todd Redman Nashua North 2018 Mercyhurst
Nick Sturgess Pinkerton 2016 Endicott
George Geraghty Hanover 2016 St Anselm
Madi Kochanek The Derryfield School 2017 Iona
Joe Costa The Derryfield School 2016 Colby
Colin Buck Bow 2016 Assumption
Casey Johnson Souhegan 2017 Southern NH Univ
Ian Foster Brewster 2016 Drexel
Zach Bossi Souhegan 2016 Univ of New England
Tim Vinton Souhegan 2016 Nazareth
Kherry Rober Kennett 2016 Franklin Pierce
Ray Etzo Trinity 2016 Emmanuel
Henry Donnellan Brewster Acadmey 2016 Hartford
Ben Tessier Holderness 2017 St. Joseph's
Colton Krasinski Bedford 2018 Merrimack
Emily Sharretts Pinkerton 2017 Stonehill
Avery Drouin Pinkerton 2017 Quinnipiac
Connor Prangley Bishop Guertin 2016 Emmanuel
Michael Barrett Bishop Guertin 2016 Assumption
Garett Bozek Bishop Guertin 2016 Univ of New England
Michael Calistro Pelham 2016 Franklin Pierce
Kyle Chiasson Laconia 2016 Franklin Pierce
Colin Holt Goffstown 2016 Clarkson
Patrick Riley North Reading 2016 Wittenberg
Megan Jarvis Pinkerton 2017 Endicott
Stephen Dubois Goffstown 2016 Mercyhurst
Matthew Dubreuil The Derryfield School 2016 Wheaton
Jake Kampner Chelmsford 2016 Univ of New England
Blake Nizko Bishop Guertin 2016 Univ of New England
Foster Burnley Souhegan 2018 Dartmouth
Kennedy Boyle Bedford 2017 Campbell University
James Tulley Pinkerton 2016 University of Tampa
Olivia Koutsos Bishop Guertin 2017 Brown
Christian Trahan Bishop Guertin 2017 UMass-Amherst
Brendan Cray Souhegan 2016 UMass-Amherst
Stephen Bernabei Windham 2016 UMass-Lowell
Hunter Francoeur Timberlane 2015 Franklin Pierce
Brett Dattilo Pinkerton Academy 2016 Umass-Lowell
Cam Hult Bishop Guerton 2016 Umass-Lowell
Duncan Lechner St. Paul's School 2015 Harvard
Ken Whittier Bishop Guertin 2015 Rivier
Andrew Phillips Salem 2015 Marywood University
George Nicolopoulos Derryfield 2015 Regis
Colin Cashin Bedford 2015 Coast Guard Academy
Jeremy Pariseau Bedford 2015 College of St Rose
Alec Grant Hollis Brookline '14 Maine Maritime Academy
Zac Tucci Bedford 2018 North Carolina
Sam Whitaker Hollis Brookline '14 Bates
Jake Geppert St. Thomas Aquinas '14 Tufts
Brandon Lebert Brewster Academy 2015 Wagner
Elijah Gorton The Derryfield School 2015 Clarkson University
Andrew Johnson The Derryfield School 2016 Merrimack
Jacob Eldred Trinity 2015 Wentworth
Tyler Sullivan Bedford 2015 Keene State
Kate Bradford Bishop Guertin 2017 University of Delaware
Mike Carluccio Bishop Guertin 2015 Wittenberg University
Michael Chiasson The Derryfield School 2017 Air Force Academy
Taylor Darrell Bow 2017 University of Delaware
Sami Lecaroz Londonderry 2017 Kennesaw State Univ
Max Foisey Concord 2015 Berry College
Spencer Allen Bishop Guertin 2015 Wentworth
Cole Finerty Exeter 2015 Springfield College
Zach Ludd Governor's Academy 2018 Ohio State University
PJ Kendall Groton-Dunstable 2015 St. Anselm
Joe Nutting Souhegan 2016 UMass-Lowell
Joshua Bucens Acton-Boxboro 2015 Elmhurst
Nick Richard Pinkerton 2015 Saint Anselm
Xavier Quinn St Thomas Aquinas 2015 Saint Anselm
Sean Penna Exeter 2016 University of Denver
Wesley Harrington Westford Academy 2015 UMass-Lowell
Cormac McCarthy Bedford 2017 Boston University
Brian Cameron Brewster 2018 North Carolina
Luke Tracy Pelham 2015 Franklin Pierce
Conor Austin Hanover 2015 Skidmore College
Alex Astarita Bishop Guertin 2015 Connecticut College
Brad Chapdelain Goffstown 2014 Franklin Pierce
Jack McNallen Bishop Guertin 2016 Towson University
Tim Hinrichs Bishop Guertin 2016 Providence College
Charlie O'Brien Bishop Guertin 2016 UMass-Amherst
Mitch Hale Souhegan 2014 Keene State
Sam Hastings Londonderry 2014 Mass Maritime
Cameron Richard Pinkerton 2016 Fairfield
Cameron Zaborowski Littleton 2014 St. Joseph's, ME
Cam Hayward Pinkerton 2014 Mount Ida
Ryan Stone Laconia 2014 Castleton State
Austin Maylor Pinkerton 2014 Marywood University
Brendan Wall Londonderry 2014 Pace University
Chayce Horton Souhegan 2014 Bentley
Blake Burnley Souhegan 2014 Bard College
Tyler Prendergast Pinkerton 2014 Rivier University
Dillon Hayes Bishop Guertin 2015 UMass-Lowell
Gage Sevigny Bishop Guertin 2015 UMass-Lowell
Peter Hamblett Portsmouth 2014 Ohio Wesleyan
Mark Hanlon Pinkerton 2014 Franciscan University
Max McCabe Bishop Guertin 2015 UMass-Amherst
Erik Kenison Londonderry 2014 Pace University
Tom Hurley Bishop Guertin 2014 Springfield
John Karanasios Bishop Guertin 2014 St Michael's
Matt Sanford Bow 2014 Bentley
Griffin Phaneuf The Derryfield School 2014 Wheaton
Kodiak Adams Brewster 2014 Towson
Nick Prunier Bishop Guertin 2016 Holy Cross
Jake Ollila Goffstown 2014 Wentworth
Mac Martin Merrimack 2014 Nichols College
Ryan Burke Pinkerton 2015 Merrimack College
Cody McInnis Bishop Guertin 2014 St Anselm
Mark Beirne Central 2014 Southern NH
Jack Carney Goffstown 2014 Franklin Pierce
Zach Adler Exeter 2014 Norwich University
Jake Sonberg Bishop Guertin 2014 St. Michael's
John Miller Bishop Guertin 2014 St. Michael's
Mitch Green Derryfield '13/Kent School 2014 Merrimack
Derrick LaBranche Bow 2014 Saint Anselm
Nate Eldred Bishop Guertin 2014 UMass-Lowell
Mathew Howe Bedford 2014 Dowling
Michael Vailas Bedford 2015 Bryant
Patrick Hadley Deerfield 2014 Notre Dame
Matt Rimol Londonderry 2015 Lehigh
Liam Moloney Goffstown 2013 Franklin Pierce
Brad Whitaker Hollis-Brookline 2013 Bard
Ross Shumway N. Andover 2013 Chapman
Dalton Paquette Merrimack 2013 New England
Anthony LaRusso Kennett 2013 Elmira
Connor Holbrook Souhegan 2013 Bentley
Matt Kosicki Tabor Academy 2013 Union
Connor Brimley Chelmsford 2013 St. Lawrence
Hunter Allen Bishop Guertin 2013 Roger Williams
Eric Coburn Londonderry 2014 Merrimack
Noah Schwaegerle St. Thomas Aquinas 2013 Clark
Sebastian Olsen St. Thomas Aquinas 2013 Clarkson
David Phelps Bedford 2013 Bentley
Jon Fairbanks Chelmsford 2013 St. Lawrence
Taylor Wallace Bedford 2013 Providence
Bailey Walsh Holderness 2014 Sacred Heart
Matt McIver Andover 2012 Villanova
Colin Swanson Bishop Guertin 2013 St. Anselm
Tommy Vailas Governor's 2014 Bryant
Buddy Carr Exeter 2014 UMass-Amherst
Peter Mumford Groton School 2013 Bowdoin
Kyle Karaska Bishop Guertin 2012 UMass-Amherst
Lars Zandbergs Winchester 2012 Hobart
Jake Lisauskas Pinkerton 2014 UMass-Amherst
Blake Boudreau Bishop Guertin 2013 Marist
Dom St Laurent Bishop Guertin 2014 UMass-Amherst
Peter Field Pinkerton 2012 Endicott
Lowell Kish Littleton 2012 Franklin Pierce
Al Burgun Hollis Brookline 2012 Springfield
Alex Desmarais Gould Academy 2012 Salisbury
Gabe Lee Kennett 2012 New Hampshire
Grahm McGlinchey Berwick Academy 2012 Mary Washington
Michael Astarita Bishop Guertin 2012 Bentley
Greg Bohlig Londonderry 2012 Western New England
Colin Delea BG/PEA '12/'13 Harvard
Jay Krzyston Bishop Guertin 2012 RIT
Sean Fenn Bishop Guertin 2012 Endicott
Nathan Larrivee Bedford 2012 Holy Cross
Casey Burnett Bishop Guertin 2012 Franklin Pierce
Jacob Whitmore Central 2012 Hartwick
Jeff Sherman New Hampton 2012 Wittenberg
Malcolm Sutton Central 2012 Franklin Pierce
Jeremy Ward Bishop Guertin 2012 Norwich
Charlie Duprey Porsmouth 2012 St. Lawrence University
Paul Spinney Salisbury School 2013 UMass-Amherst
Drew Walsh Holderness 2012 Quinnipiac
Luke Roever Bishop Guertin 2012 Mount Saint Mary's
Chris Keating Phillips Exeter 2013 Yale University
Scott Corcoran Austin Prep 2012 Merrimack
Charlie Gill Phillips Exeter 2012 Amherst College
Brody Smith Bishop Guertin 2012 Lafayette
Nate Barry New Hampton 2011 Siena
Jay Dolan Phillips Andover Academy 2011 Wittenberg
Erik Kelly Bishop Guertin 2011 Manhattan
Larry Gilligan Reading 2011 UMass-Amherst
Bob Fahey Bishop Guertin 2012 UMass-Amherst
Nate Milne The Derryfield School 2011 Connecticut College
Sam Funnell Avon Old Farms 2011 Trinity College
Ralph Barisano Westford Academy 2011 Binghamton
Kevin Dargin Littleton 2011 Franklin Pierce
Corey French St. Paul’s 2011 Middlebury College
Greg Stevens Bow 2011 Oberlin College
Tommy Labadini Salisbury School 2012 Loyola
Charlie Geraghty Hanover 2011 St. Anselm
Matthew Gunst Exeter 2011 Keene State
Philip LaTorre Londonderry 2011 Southern New Hampshire
Michael McBournie New Hampton 2011 Randolph-Macon
Peter Fucci Bishop Guertin 2011 Tampa
Eli Ward Cambridge R & L 2011 St. Leo
Jack Dowst Derryfield 2011 Clarkson
Connor Sullivan Bedford 2011 RPI
Frank Taylor New Hampton 2011 St. Anselm
Taber Engelken New Hampton 2011 St. Lawrence
Jeff Auger Pinkerton 2011 Western New England
Ralph Barisano Westford 2011 Binghamton
John Wadlinger Brewster Academy 2011 St. Michael’s
Alexander Milofsky New Hampton 2011 Connecticut College
Bo Redpath Taft 2010 Bryant
Matthew Bayne Bishop Guertin 2010 Air Force
Nick Galanos Brooks School 2010 US Naval Academy
Kyle Pratte Central 2010 Hofstra
Luke Solms Bishop Guertin 2010 St Michael's
Donny Denman Springfield 2010 Springfield
Luke Duprey Phillips Andover 2010 Duke
Adam Hall Bishop Guertin 2010 Siena
Robby Stack Northfield Mt Herman 2010 Providence
Seth Richard Pinkerton 2010 Sacred Heart
Chris Coppinger Derryfield 2010 Roger Williams
Peter Hardy Bishop Guertin 2010 Western New England
Brandon Lavoie Central Catholic 2010 Merrimack
Nick Carluccio Bishop Guertin 2010 Conecticutt College
Jordan Hitchcock Hanover 2010 Haverford
Michael Maggiore KUA 2010 Tufts
Robbie Brown Hanover 2010 St Lawrence
Gunnar Shaw Hanover 2010 Dartmouth
Thomas LIvingston Middlesex 2010 Bates
Chris Casserly Exeter 2010 St Michael's
Marc Perroni Central 2009 St Lawrence
Nick Parisi Holderness 2009 College of Wooster
Griffin Sandler Bow 2010 St Anselm
Tom Gardner Trinity Pawling 2010 St Anselm
Will Vogt Exeter 2010 Jacksonville
Matt Whippen Chelmsford 2010 UMass-Amherst
Nick Astarita Bishop Guertin 2010 Bentley
Michael McStravock Pinkerton 2010 Babson
Cody Marquis Londonderry 2010 Hofstra
Bryan Bourque Goffstown 2010 Franklin Pierce
Chris Kidger Bridgton 2010 Elizabethtown
Peter Wells Governor's 2010 Tufts
Sam Demers Exeter 2010 Clarkson
Jack Krzyston Bishop Guertin 2010 RIT
Brandon McMaster Memorial 2010 Elmira
Jeff Guilherme Pinkerton 2010 Wentworth
Matt O'Day Bedford 2010 Clarkson
Sam Grande Bedford 2010 Wentworth
Kyle Curry Bishop Guertin 2008 Siena
Andrew Thistle Chelmsford 2009 Union
Zack Johnson Bishop Guertin 2009 Univ of Maryland
Kevin LeSage Exeter 2008 Keene State
Patrick Tatro Central 2009 Cabrini
Myles Meserve St Thomas 2009 Union
Tyler Pratte Central 2009 Providence
TJ Crutchfield St Paul's 2009 Bates
Kyle Starr Concord 2009 Bates
Billy Lawson Central 2009 Air Force
Jim McInnis Bishop Guertin 2008 Sacred Heart
Jared Proulx Nashua South 2009 Wentworth
Mackenzie Fleming Derryfield 2009 Plymouth
Colin Canty Governor's 2009 St John's
Jake Boutilier Exeter 2008 Clarkson
Jeremy McGuire Souhegan 2009 St Vincent
Brian Estes Pinkerton 2009 Endicott
Mike Durand Londonderry 2009 Mount Ida
Kyle Bedell Bishop Guertin 2008 Lehigh
Reed Brown Portsmouth 2008 Bates
Sean Carney Pinkerton 2008 Wittenberg
Ian Coughlan Deerfield 2008 Colorado
Nick Croteau Bishop Guertin 2008 Tufts
Pat Daley Bishop Guertin 2008 Siena
Bobby Dattilo Pinkerton 2008 Hobart and William Smith
Derek Favara Exeter 2008 Siena
Eric Harries Bishop Guertin 2008 UMass-Amherst
Justin Sproul Londonderry 2008 Endicott
Art Kell Bridgton 2008 UMass-Amherst
Chris Labadini Bishop Guertin 2008 Union
Matthew Livingston Loomis-Chafee 2008 Union
Lucas Meyer Concord 2008 Denison Univ
Matt Pope Exeter 2008 St Lawrence
George Prue Exeter 2008 Roanoke
Keenan Tancill Merrimack 2008 Roger Williams
Eddie Williams Phillips Exeter 2008 Hamilton
Chris Stringfellow Londonderry 2007 Nichols
Chad Kelsey Derryfield 2008 Whittier
Eric Eberhart Phillips Exeter 2008 Colby
Avi Aronson Holderness 2008 Endicott
Eric Gollands Chelmsford 2008 Clarkson
Tyler Violette Bishop Guertin 2008 St Michael's
Dan Klink Nashua North 2008 Mars Hill
Mike Bednarz Bishop Guertin 2006 St Michael's
Ben Bell Merrimack Valley 2007 Plymouth State
Deacon Blue Hopkinton 2007 McGuill
David Brochu Pinkerton 2007 Springfield
Ed Daley Bishop Guertin 2007 Lafayette
Ted Dimando Pinkerton 2007 Assumption
Evan Douglass Exeter 2007 Villa Julie
Andrew Gardiner St Thomas 2007 Colorado
Joe Giarusso Souhegan 2007 Siena
Zach Goodwin St Thomas 2007 Villa Julie
Andrew Gordon West 2006 Washington & Jefferson
Chris Guilherme Pinkerton 2006 Wentworth
Steve Guilherme Pinkerton 2007 University of Vermont
Eric Gunst Exeter 2007 Southern New Hampshire
Zach Jandl Vermont Academy 2006 St Michael's
Harry Johnson Exeter 2007 St Lawrence
Jake Katz St Thomas 2007 Western New England
Jason Kerkoff Hollis-Brookline 2006 Lasell
Drew Kirwin Bow 2007 Plymouth State
Ryan Koehler Bishop Guertin 2007 RPI
Rory MacLellan Bishop Guertin 2007 Brown
Kyle Marceau Concord 2006 St Leo
Jon Marcek Bishop Guertin 2007 Lafayette
Jay McCormick Kearsage 2006 Lasell
Ryan MacDonald Bow 2005 St Anselm
Nate Mosseau Hopkinton 2007 McGill
Stephen Porter Hopkinton 2007 St Anselm
Dave Roberts Hopkinton 2007 RPI
Mike Saucier Bishop Guertin 2005 Lehigh
Jason Shinkwin Bishop Guertin 2007 Plymouth
Cam Sousa Hollis-Brookline 2007 Hartford
Justin Starr Concord 2006 Bowdoin
Braden Verge Pinkerton 2006 Keene State
Alex Whitney Winnacuneett 2006 UMass-Amherst
Mike Woods St Thomas 2007 St Anselm
Christian Wright Exeter 2006 Whittier

 Please email us your alumni news and photos!   nhtomahawks@comcast.net

Alumni News

No news currently found.