The club scene in terms of recruiting rules is fluid and you can count on NH Tomahawks to always be on the cutting edge, giving our players the best chance to succeed. With the latest recruiting rule change, prohibiting recruiting and commitments from taking place prior to September 1st of junior year (DI), the role of the club becomes even more important. College coaches, with their shortened window to recruit, are relying more than ever on their trusted and proven programs and relationships.
NH Tomahawks takes pride in helping players achieve their goals and we are proud of what our players have accompished on and off the field. Below is a listing of Tomahawks Commitments by Conference. (email commitments to nhtomahawks@comcast.net)
NESCAC |
Liam Orifici '18 (Exeter) Bates |
Oliver Allen '18 (Portsmouth) Bates |
Jack Hutchinson '17 (Choate Rosemary Hall) Amherst |
Matt Bass '17 (Brewster) Colby |
Joe Costa '16 (Derryfield) Colby |
Alex Astarita '15 (Bishop Guertin) Connecticut College |
Charlie Gill '12(Phillips Exeter) Amherst |
Sam Whitaker '14 (Hollis Brookline) Bates |
Jake Geppert '14 (St Thomas Aquinas) Tufts |
Peter Mumford '13 (Groton School) Bowdoin |
Alexander Milofsky '11 (New Hampton) Connecticut College |
Nate Milne '11 (Derryfield) Connecticut College |
Sam Funnel '11 (Avon Old Farm) Trinity |
Corey French '11 (St Paul's) Middlebury |
Nick Carluccio '10 (Bishop Guertin) Connecticut College |
Peter Wells '10 (Governor's) Tufts |
Michael Maggiore '10 (KUA) Tufts |
Thomas Livingston '10 (Middlesex) Bates |
Kyle Starr '09 (Concord) Bates |
TJ Crutchfield '09 (St Paul's) Bates |
Eric Eberhart '08 (Phillips Exeter) Colby |
Nick Croteau '08 (Bishop Guertin) Tufts |
Reed Brown '08 (Portsmouth) Bates |
Eddie Williams '08 (Phillips Exeter) Hamilton |
Justin Starr '06 (Concord) Bowdoin |
PATRIOT LEAGUE |
AJ Fox ’18 (Proctor) Holy Cross |
Cormac McCarthy '18 (Bedford) Boston University |
Nick Prunier '16 (Bishop Guertin) Holy Cross |
Matt Rimol '15 (Londonderry) Lehigh |
Brody Smith '12 (Bishop Guertin) Lafayette |
Tommy Labadini '12 (Salisbury) Loyola |
Nathan Larrivee '12 (Bedford) Holy Cross |
Nick Galanos '10 (Brooks) Navy |
Will Vogt '10 (Exeter) Jacksonville |
Kyle Bedell '08 (Bishop Guertin) Lehigh |
Jon Marcek '07 (Bishop Guertin) Lafayette |
Ed Daley '07 (Bishop Guertin) Lafayette |
Mike Saucier '05 (Bishop Guertin) Lehigh |
IVY LEAGUE |
Andrew Geppert ’18 (St Thomas Aquinas) Brown |
Zac Tucci '18 (Avon) Harvard |
Foster Burnley '18 (Souhegan) Dartmouth |
Alex Burnley '17 (Souhegan) Dartmouth |
Duncan Lechner '15 (St. Pauls) Harvard |
Chris Keating '13 (Phillips Exeter) Yale |
Colin Delea '12/'13 (Bishop Guertin/PEA) Harvard |
Gunnar Shaw '10 (Hanover) Dartmouth |
Rory MacLellan '07 (Bishop Guertin) Brown |
BIG EAST |
John Anderson ’19 (Derryfield) Providence |
Jack Sweeney ’19 (Pinkerton) Providence |
Ro Bryan '18 (Avon) St John's |
Tim Hinrichs '16 (Bishop Guertin) Providence |
Sean Penna '16 (Exeter) University of Denver |
Taylor Wallace '13 (Bedford) Providence |
Matt McIver '12 (Andover) Villanova |
Robby Stack '10 (Northfield Mt Hermon) Providence |
Tyler Pratte '09 (Central) Providence |
Colin Canty '09 (Governor's) St John's |
ACC |
Brian Cameron '18 (Bishop Guertin) North Carolina |
Patrick Hadley '14 (Deerfield) Notre Dame |
Luke Duprey '10 (Phillips Andover) Duke |
Joe Giarusso '07 (Souhegan) Syracuse |
BIG 10 |
Sean Cameron '20 (Bishop Guertin) University of Maryland |
Zach Ludd '18 (Governor's) Ohio State |
Zack Johnson '09 (Bishop Guertin) University of Maryland |
SOCON |
Chad Teresky '20 (Pinkerton) Air Force |
Michael Chiasson '17 (Derryfield) Air Force |
Matt Bayne Ward '10 (Bishop Guertin) Air Force |
Billy Lawson '09 (Central) Air Force |
PAC-12 |
Cole Brams ’19 (Portsmouth) Utah |
CENTENNIAL |
Ethan Donlon '17 (Concord) Haverford |
Jordan Hitchcock '10 (Hanover) Haverford |
METRO ATLANTIC |
Jonny MacLean ’19 (Derryfield) Monmouth |
Nick Guarente ’18 (Tilton) Canisius |
Ryan Flynn ’18 (Bishop Guertin) Siena |
Blake Boudreau '13 (Bishop Guertin) Marist |
Drew Walsh '12 (Holderness) Quinnipiac |
Nate Barry '11 (New Hampton) Siena |
Erik Kelly '11 (Bishop Guertin) Manhattan |
Adam Hall '10 (Bishop Guertin) Siena |
Pat Daley '08 (Bishop Guertin) Siena |
Derek Favara '08 (Exeter) Siena |
NORTH COAST |
Patrick Riley '16 (North Reading) Wittenberg |
Mike Carluccio '15 (Bishop Guertin) Wittenberg |
Peter Hamblett '14 (Portsmouth) Ohio Wesleyan |
Jeff Sherman '12 (New Hampton) Wittenberg |
Jay Dolan '11 (Phillips Andover) Wittenberg |
Greg Stevens '11 (Bow) Oberlin |
Nick Parisi '09 (Holderness) College of Wooster |
Sean Carney '08 (Pinkerton) Wittenberg |
Lucas Meyer '08 (Concord) Denison |
NORTHEAST |
Nathan Landry ’18 (Pinkerton) St. Joseph’s of ME |
Nate Laliberte '20 (Pinkerton) Bryant |
Max Horton '19 (Derryfield) Hobart |
Ryan Auger '19 (Pinkerton) Bryant |
Colin Hendrickson '18 (Brewster) Sacred Heart |
Ben Tessier '17 (Holderness) St Joseph's |
Michael Vailas '15 (Bedford) Bryant |
Brandon Lebert '15 (Brewster) Wagner |
Tommy Vailas '14 (Governor's) Bryant |
Bailey Walsh '14 (Holderness) Sacred Heart |
Luke Roever '12 (Bishop Guertin) Mount Saint Mary's |
Lars Zandbergs '12 (Winchester) Hobart |
Bo Redpath '10 (Taft) Bryant |
Seth Richard '10 (Pinkerton) Sacred Heart |
Cody Marquis '10 (Londonderry) Sacred Heart |
Jim McInnis '08 (Bishop Guertin) Sacred Heart |
Bobby Dattilo '08 (Pinkerton) Hobart |
COLONIAL |
Christian Trahan '17 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Cameron Richard '16 (Pinkerton) Fairfield |
Charlie O'Brien '16 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Jack McNallen '16 (Bishop Guertin) Towson |
Brendan Cray '16 (Souhegan) UMass-Amherst |
Ian Foster '16 (Brewster) Drexel |
Max McCabe '15 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Dom St Lauren '14 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Jake Lisauskas '14 (Pinkerton) UMass-Amherst |
Buddy Carr '14 (Exeter) UMass-Amherst |
Kodiak Adams '14 (Brewster) Towson |
Paul Spinney '13 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Kyle Karaska '12 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Bob Fahey '12 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Larry Gilligan '11 (Reading) UMass-Amherst |
Matt Whippen '10 (Chelmsford) UMass-Amherst |
Kyle Pratte '10 (Central) Hofstra |
Eric Harris '08 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Amherst |
Art Kell '08 (Bridgton) UMass-Amherst |
Alex Whitney '06 (Winnacunett) UMass-Amherst |
AMERICA EAST |
Mike Penna ’18 (Exeter) UMass-Lowell |
Eric Flynn ’18 (Bedford) UMass-Lowell |
Michael Donnelly '18 (New Hampton) UMass-Lowell |
Doug Barker '18 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Lowell |
Drew Muzzey '18 (Laconia) UMass-Lowell |
Joe Nutting '16 (Souhegan) UMass-Lowell |
Cam Hult '16 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Lowell |
Brett Dattilo '16 (Pinkerton) UMass-Lowell |
Stephen Bernabei '16 (Windham) UMass-Lowell |
Henry Donnellan '16 (Brewster) Hartford |
Wesley Harrington '15 (Westford) UMass-Lowell |
Dillon Hayes '15 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Lowell |
Gage Sevigny '15 (Bishop Guertin) UMass-Lowell |
Nate Eldred '14 (Bishop Guertin) Umass-Lowell |
Ralph Barisano '11 (Westford) Binghamton |
Cam Sousa '07 (Hollis-Brookline) Hartford |
Steve Guilherme '07 (Pinkerton) University of Vermont |
LIBERTY LEAGUE |
Kyle Fink '18 (Bedford) Skidmore |
Johnny Moore '18 (New Hampton) St Lawrence |
Ryan Albrecht '17 (Pinkerton) RPI |
Andrew Scroeder '17 (Bedford) Clarkson |
Colin Holt '17 (Goffstown) Clarkson |
Elijah Gorton '15 (Derryfield) Clarkson |
Conor Austin '15 (Hanover) Skidmore |
Blake Burnley '14 (Souhegan) Bard |
Brad Whitaker '13 (Hollis-Brookline) Bard |
Sebastian Olsen '13 (St Thomas Aquinas) Clarkson |
Matt Kosicki '13 (Tabor) Union |
Connor Brimley '13 (Chelmsford) St Lawrence |
Jon Fairbanks '13 (Chelmsford) St Lawrence |
Charley Duprey '12 (Portsmouth) St Lawrence |
Jay Krzyston '12 (Bishop Guertin) RIT |
Jack Dowst '11 (Derryfield) Clarkson |
Tabor Engelken '11 (New Hampton) St Lawrence |
Connor Sullivan '11 (Bedford) RPI |
Jack Krzyston '10 (Bishop Guertin) RIT |
Sam Demers '10 (Exeter) Clarkson |
Matt O'Day '10 (Bedford) Clarkson |
Robbie Brown '10 (Hanover) St Lawrence |
Marc Peroni '09 (Central) St Lawrence |
Andrew Thistle '09 (Chelmsford) Union |
Myles Meserve '09 (St Thomas) Union |
Matt Pope '08 (Exeter) St Lawrence |
Matthew Livingston '08 (Loomis-Chafee) Union |
Chris Labadini '08 (Bishop Guertin) Union |
Jake Boutilier '08 (Exeter) Clarkson |
Eric Gollands '08 (Chelmsford) Clarkson |
Harry Johnson '07 (Exeter) St Lawrence |
Ryan Koehler '07 (Bishop Guertin) RPI |
Dave Roberts '07 (Hopkinton) RPI |
CCC |
Noah Rust ’18 (Windham) Western New England |
Nick Gore ’18 (Salem) Wentworth |
Ethan Hopey ’18 (Souhegan) Nichols |
Brennan McInnis ’18 (Bishop Guertin) Merrimack |
Brandon Howe '18 (Bedford) Endicott |
Kameron Bouvier '17 (Bishop Guertin) Univ of New England |
Anthony Priest '17 (Bishop Guertin) Salve Regina |
Blake Nizko '16 (Bishop Guertin) Univ of New England |
Jake Kampner '16 (Chelmsford) Univ of New England |
Zach Bossi '16(Souhegan) Univ of New England |
Nick Sturgess '16 (Pinkerton) Endicott |
Spencer Allen '15 (Bishop Guertin) Wentworth |
Jacob Eldred '15 (Trinity) Wentworth |
Jake Ollila '14 (Goffstown) Wentworth |
Mac Martin '14 (Merrimack)Nichols |
Hunter Allen '13 (Bishop Guertin) Roger Williams |
Sean Fenn '12 (Bishop Guertin) Endicott |
Peter Field '12 (Pinkerton) Endicott |
Greg Bohlig '12 (Londonderry) Western New England |
Jeff Auger '11 (Pinkerton) Western New England |
Chris Coppinger '10 (Derryfield) Roger Williams |
Sam Grande '10 (Bedford) Wentworth |
Jeff Guilherme '10 (Pinkerton) Wentworth |
Jared Proulx '09 (Nashua South) Wentworth |
Brian Estes '09 (Pinkerton) Endicott |
Keenan Tancill '08 (Merrimack) Roger Williams |
Avi Aronson '08 (Holderness) Endicott |
Justin Sproul '08 (Londonderry) Endicott |
Jake Katz '07 (St Thomas Aquinas) Western New England |
Chris Stringfellow '07 (Londonderry)Nichols |
Chris Guilherme '06 (Pinkerton) Wentworth |
NE-10 |
Nick Gould ’18 (Bishop Guertin) Univ of New England |
Chris Valentine ’18 (Pinkerton) Southern NH |
Justin Todd ’18 (Bishop Guertin) Southern NH |
Logan Bell ’18 (Gilford) Southern NH |
Thomas Sweeney ’18 (Pinkerton) Southern NH |
Colton Krasinski '18 (Bedford) Merrimack |
Lance Crate '18 (Proctor) Merrimack |
Drew Hailey '18 (Bishop Guertin) Merrimack |
Andrew Johnson '18 (Derryfield) Merrimack |
Kyle Fortier '17 (Pinkerton) Franklin Pierce |
Michael O'Reilly '17 (Bishop Guertin) Assumption |
Michael Bowman '17 (Timberlane) Franklin Pierce |
Mason Barchard '17 (Brewster) Southern NH |
Colin Duff-Marsh '17 (Brewster) Franklin Pierce |
Patrick Ryan '17 (Brewster) Pace |
John Bruno '17 (Bishop Guertin) Bentley |
Kyle Chiasson '16 (Laconia) Franklin Pierce |
Michael Calistro '16 (Pelham) Franklin Pierce |
Garrett Bozek '16 (Bishop Guertin) UNE |
Michael Barrett '16 (Bishop Guertin) Assumption |
Kherry Rober '16 (Kennett) Franklin Pierce |
Colin Buck '16 (Bow) Assumption |
George Geraghy '16 (Hanover) St Anselm |
Ryan Burke '15 (Pinkerton) Merrimack |
Nick Richard '15 (Pinkerton) Saint Anselm |
Xavier Quinn '15 (St Thomas Aquinas) Saint Anselm |
PJ Kendall '15 (Groton-Dunstable) Saint Anselm |
Jeremy Pariseau '15 (Bedford) College of St Rose |
Hunter Francoeur '15 (Timberlane) Franklin Pierce |
Luke Tracy '15 (Pelham) Franklin Pierce |
Brendan Wall '14 (Londonderry) Pace |
Erik Kenison '14 (Londonderry) Pace |
Matt Sanford '14 (Bow) Bentley |
Chayce Horton '14 (Souhegan) Bentley |
Eric Coburn '14 (Londonderry) Merrimack |
Derrick LaBranche '14 (Bow) Saint Anselm |
Cody McInnis '14 (Bishop Guertin) Saint Anselm |
John Karanasios '14 ((Bishop Guertin) Saint Michael's |
Brad Chapdelaine '14 (Goffstown) Franklin Pierce |
Jack Carney'14 (Goffstown) Franklin Pierce |
Mark Beirne '14 (Central) Southern NH |
Mitch Green '13/'14 (Derryfield/Kent) Merrimack |
Liam Moloney '13 (Goffstown) Franklin Pierce |
Colin Swanson '13 (Bishop Guertin) Saint Anselm |
David Phelps '13 (Bedford) Bentley |
Connor Holbrook '13 (Souhegan) Bentley |
Michael Astarita '12 (Bishop Guertin) Bentley |
Scott Corcoran '12 (Austin Prep) Merrimack |
Lowell Kish '12 (Littleton) Franklin Pierce |
Casey Burnett '12 (Bishop Guertin) Franklin Pierce |
Malcolm Sutton '12 (Central) Franklin Pierce |
Gabe Lee '12 (Kennett) Southern NH |
Philip LaTorre '11 (Londonderry) Southern NH |
Frank Taylor '11 (New Hampton) Saint Anselm |
Charlie Geraghty '11 (Hanover) Saint Anselm |
Kevin Dargin '11 (Littleton) Franklin Pierce |
Bryan Bourque '10 (Goffstown) Franklin Pierce |
Nick Astarita '10 (Bishop Guertin) Bentley |
Chris Casserly '10 (Exeter) Saint Michael's |
Luke Solm's '10 (Bishop Guertin) Saint Michael's |
Brandon Lavoie '10 (Central Catholic) Merrimack |
Griffin Sandler '10 (Bow) Saint Anselm |
Tom Gardner '10 (Trinity Pawling) Saint Anselm |
Tyler Violette '08 (Bishop Guertin) Saint Michael's |
Stephen Porter '07 (Hopkinton) Saint Anselm |
Eric Gunst '07 (Exeter) Southern NH |
Mike Woods '07 (St Thomas) Saint Anselm |
Ted Dimando '07 (Pinkerton) Assumption |
Mike Bednarz '06 (Bishop Guertin) Saint Michael's |
Zach Jandl '06 (Vermont Academy) Saint Michael's |
Ryan MacDonald '05 (Bow) Saint Anselm |
NEWMAC |
Matthew Dubriel '16 (Derryfield) Wheaton |
Griffin Phaneuf '14 (Derryfield) Wheaton |
Michael McStravock '10 (Pinkerton) Babson |
Noah Schwaegerle '13 (St Thomas Aquinas) Clark |
Colin Cashin '15 (Bedford) Coast Guard |
Cole Finerty '15 (Exeter) Springfield |
Tom Hurley '14 (Bishop Guertin) Springfield |
Al Burgun '12 (Hollis-Brookline) Springfield |
Donny Denman '10 (Exeter) Springfield |
David Brochu '07 (Pinkerton) Springfield |
Sam Hastings '14 (Londonderry) Mass Maritime |
CAPITAL |
Alex Desmarais '12 (Gould) Salisbury |
Grahm McGlinchey '12 (Berwick) Mary Washington |
CCIW |
Joshua Bucens '15 (Acton-Boxboro) Elmhurst |
CSAC |
Andrew Phillips '15 (Salem) Marywood |
Austin Maylor '14 (Pinkerton) Marywood |
Patrick Tatro '09 (Central) Cabrini |
EMPIRE 8 |
Tim Vinton '16 (Souhegan) Nazareth |
Anthony LaRusso '13 (Kennett) Elmira |
Jacob Whitmore '12 (Central) Hartwick |
Brandon McMaster '10 (Memorial) Elmira |
GREAT MIDWEST |
Todd Redman '18 (Nashua North) Mercyhurst |
Stephen Dubois '16 (Goffstown) Mercyhurst |
GREAT NORTHEAST |
Jordan Hines ’18 (Essex) Lasell |
Connor Prangley '16 (Bishop Guertin) Emmanuel |
Ray Etzo'16 (Trinity) Emmanuel |
Jack Nordin '16 (Goffstown) Rivier |
Ken Whittier '15 (Bishop Guertin) Rivier |
Tyler Prendergast '14 (Pinkerton) Rivier |
Jason Kerkoff '06 (Hollis Brookline) Lasell |
Jay McCormick '06 (Kearsage) Lasell |
Zach Adler '14 (Exeter) Norwich |
Cam Hawyward '14 (Pinkerton) Mount Ida |
Cameron Zaborowski '14 (Littleton) St. Joseph's, ME |
Jeremy Ward '12 (Bishop Guertin) Norwich |
Mike Durand '09 (Londonderry) Mount Ida |
INDEPENDENT |
Mark Hanlon '14 (Pinkerton) Franciscan Universtiy |
Andrew Gardiner '07 (St Thomas Aquinas) Colorado |
Ian Coughlan '08 (Deerfield) Colorado |
Chad Kelsey '08 (Derryfield) Whittier |
Christian Wright '06 (Exeter) Whittier |
LANDMARK |
Chris Kidger '10 (Bridgton)Elizabethtown |
LITTLE EAST |
Palmer Belowski ’18 (Souhegan) Keene State |
Jordan Caito '17 (Bishop Guertin) Keene State |
Tyler Sullivan '15 (Bedford) Keene State |
Mitch Hale '14 (Souhegan) Keene State |
Mathew Howe '14 (Bedford) Keene State |
Matthew Gunst '11 (Exeter) Keene State |
Mackenzie Fleming '09 (Derryfield) Plymouth |
Kevin LeSage '08 (Exeter) Keene State |
Jason Shinkwin '07 (Bishop Guertin) Plymouth |
Ben Bell '07 (Merrimack Valley) Plymouth |
Drew Kirwin '07 (Bow) Plymouth |
Braden Verge '06 (Pinkerton) Keene State |
NECC |
JJ Larose '17 (Campbell) Regis |
Logan Bateman '17 (Stevens) Regis |
George Nicolopoulos '15 (Derryfield)Regis |
NORTH ATLANTIC |
Chaz Hacking '17 (Belmont) New England College |
Ryan Stone '14 (Laconia) Castleton |
Alec Grant '14 (Hollis Brookline) Maine Maritime |
Dalton Paquette '13 (Merrimack) New England College |
Joseph Ricco '17 (Alvirne) Lyndon State |
OHIO RIVER |
Jeremy McGuire '09 (Souhegan)Saint Vincent |
Andrew Gordon '06 (West) Washington & Jefferson |
OLD DOMINION |
Griffin Webber '17 (Pingree) Roanoke |
Michael McBournie '11 (New Hampton) Randolph-Macon |
George Prue '08 (Exeter) Roanoke |
SOUTH ATLANTIC |
Dan Klink '08 (Nashua North)Mars Hill |
SOUTHERN |
Will Lathram '17 (Bishop Guertin) Centre |
Max Foisey '15 (Concord) Berry |
SUNSHINE STATE |
Colin Casey ’17 (Bishop Guertin) Lynn |
Peter Fucci '11 (Bishop Guertin) Tampa |
Eli Ward '11 (Cambridget R & L) Saint Leo |
Kyle Marceau '06 (Concord) Saint Leo |
NH Tomahawks goal is to find the best academic and athletic fit for each NHT player. NH Tomahawks has dedicated recruiting directors to help navigate and assist in the recruiting process. In addition, all high school players will have access to the use of recruiting software that will allow players to take charge of their recruiting and allow our staff to assist in the process. Players will also have access to NH Tomahawks recruiting seminars that help educate, simplify and provide focus on what players can expect as well as timelines and associated actions.
2017
Sami Lecaroz (Londonderry) Kennesaw State Univ
Taylor Darrell (Bow) Delaware
Kate Bradford (Bishop Guertin) Delaware
Olivia Koutsos (Bishop Guertin) Brown
Kennedy Boyle (Bedford) Campbell
Megan Jarvis (Pinkerton) Endicott
Avery Drouin (Pinkerton) Quinnipiac
Emily Sharretts (Pinkerton) Stonehill
Casey Johnson (Souhegan) Southern NH
Madi Kochanek (Derryfield) Iona
Kaitlyn Marchant (Londonderry) Western New England
Alyssa Bourque (Goffstown) U of New Haven
Rachael Deptula (Governor’s) Bates
Jamie Jutras (Campbell) Springfield
Shannon Weisensee (Pelham) Keene State
2018
Carly Young (Pinkerton) Iona
Lauren Arkell (Phillips Exeter) Davidson
Noel Riley (North Reading) Central Connecticut State Univ
Molly Seibel (Phillips Exeter) Tufts
Izzy Powell (Tabor Academy) Wesleyan
Anna Reaman (Phillips Exeter) Bates
Catherine Langmaid (Salem) Central Connecticut State Univ
Madison Peredna (Pinkerton) Southern NH
Grace Young (Bishop Guertin) Saint Anselm
Meghan Jackes (Londonderry) Keene State
Kelsey Bush (Kennett) St Michael's
Isabella Bourque (Londonderry) Stonehill
Allie Connelly (Windham) University of New England
Eleanor Mallet (Phillips Exeter) Wellesley
Kayli Keenan (Bishop Guertin) Bentley
2019
Katie Chiasson (Brewster) Lafayette
Jillian Schwab (Pelham) Central Connecticut State Univ
O'Neill Galinson (Derryfield) University of Tampa
Lyndon Flanagan (Hopkinton) Merrimack
Mikala Eacrett (Proctor) Sacred Heart
Katlyn Parker (Central) Central Connecticut State Univ.
Abby Hayhurst (Bishop Guertin) Wingate
Emily Santom (Bishop Guertin) Mount Saint Mary
Tag(s): Home