skip navigation

Indoor League: Session 2: Week 3 (12/12) Schedule & Free Agents

By NH Tomahawks, 11/23/21, 5:00PM EST

Share

Players should wear a light/dark reversible (any colors are fine)

Location:

All games are played at NH Sportsplex (68 Technology Dr, Bedford, NH)

BACK Building: (Fields B & C)

FRONT Building (Fields 1, 2, 3)

Session 2: (Sundays)   11/28, 12/5, 12/12, 12/19, 1/2, 1/9, 1/16

Session 3:  (Sundays)   1/23, 1/30, 2/6, 2/13, 2/20, 3/6, 3/13

All players will need to register online in advance.  There will be no check in.  Players will go straight to the field. All players need to wear a light/dark reversible (any colors are fine).

PLEASE REVIEW BEST PRACTICES

Schedule

If you are a free agent, your free agent assignment will be posted at the list below.  Once your team assignment is posted, you can, click the link below to go to your team page.

To view schedule from your team page, click the link below, then click your division, team name.  Once on team page, click the game schedule tab.


Message to Free Agents

If you are a free agent and your name is not on the list below, please email us. 

Email:   nhtomahawks@comcast.net

If after week 1, you find that your assigned team is not a good fit for you for any reason, please email us so we can accomodate.

Scroll down for Schedule Link and  Free Agent Assignments


First Name

Last Name

Assigned to Team

Division

Trevor

Abendroth

Bedford78Boys

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Tyler

Allen

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Derek

Allen

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Sean

Anderson

Merrimack High School

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Noah

Babin

Duke

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Gus

Baker

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Tucker

Bamberg

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Joshua

Barich

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Cameron

Bassett

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Riley

Benevides

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

James

Bither

Amherst

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Ryan

Breen

northmiddlesex

High School Boys

Claire 

Brisiel

Eagles

Girls Grades 5 & 6

Avery

Brisiel

Goffstown

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Brady

Brodeur

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Madison

Brooks

Saints

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Ryan

Brown

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Elliott

Brown

Lancers Red

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Lily

Buehne

Campbell

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Ava

Burns

Saints

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Patrick

Buss

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Madelyn

Callahan

CardinalsGold

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Kaya

Cargill

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Brendan

Carney

Duke

High School Boys

Max

Carvalho

Mad Hatters

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Sarah

Chodosh

Saints

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Phoebe

Christenson

CardinalsGold

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Brody

Cocuzzo

CBNABears

High School Boys

Reilly

Collins

Duke

High School Boys

Simon

Costa 

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Catherine

Craig

CardinalsGold

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Blake

Curley

John Stark

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Jenny

Davis

GDCrusaders

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Dante

Dawson

Mad Hatters

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Alayna

DeAngelis

Campbell

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Olivia

Delaney

John Stark

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Evan

DellOrfano

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Odin 

Delorey

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Jaxon

DeYoung

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Carter

Diminico

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Aidan

Donovan

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Josie

Drunsic

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Samantha

Duffy

CardinalsGold

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Heath

Duggan

Goffstown

High School Boys

Kyle

Dumont

Mad Hatters

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Lola

Dumont

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

John Paul

Dunsmoor

Duke

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Lucia

Dunsmoor

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Matthew 

Feole

PinkertonRed

High School Boys

Elena

Ferrara

Huskies

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Tony

Ferriero

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Roman

Finlayson

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Rose

Finlayson

Saints

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Jack

Foster

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

McKinley

Fowler

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Molly

Fox

Saints

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Brode

Frink

Citylax

High School Boys

Ian

Garland

Mad Hatters

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Rachel

Gauthier

Lancers Red

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Trenten

Gerlowski

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Riley

Glaser

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Bryn 

Graham

Delisle

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Shea 

Graham

Saints

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Madison

Grennon

Londonderry/Merrimack7/8

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Jonas

Guarrera

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Connor

Hall

Goffstown

High School Boys

Benjamin

Hamson

Duke

High School Boys

Deliah

Haskell

John Stark

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Matthew

Hayes

Grizzlies

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Hannah

Hoyt

Huskies

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

McKenna

Hughes

Pelham

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Chase

Hunt

Trinity

High School Boys

Courtney

Ingham

Goffstown

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Alec

Jenkerson

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Alex

Johnson

citylax

High School Boys

Olivia

Keenan

Lancers Blue

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Emerson

Khambatta

GDCrusaders

High School Boys

Mason

Kim-Levesque

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Carter

Kim-Levesque

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Austin

Kovaliv

Grizzlies

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Evie

Lafreniere 

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Branden

Leighton 

Pinkertonred

High School Boys

Cali

Lockwood

AstrosSilver

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Maggie

Loeber

Lancers Blue

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Tommy

Lombardi

Duke

High School Boys

Lily

Lombardi

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Autumn

Lunn

Eagles 5/6

Girls Grades 5 & 6

Jack

MacDonald

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Connor

Magovern

CityLax

High School Boys

cooper

manser

Duke

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Manny

Marshall

Chelmsford

High School Boys

Mary

Martinson

Huskies

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

patrick 

masoni

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

vittorio

masoni

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Shane

McCormick

CityLax

High School Boys

Grace

McIlroy

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Connor

McMahon

CBNABears

High School Boys

Ryan

McMahon

PINKERTONRED

High School Boys

Colby

Meehan

Pelham

High School Boys

Ari

Messana-Medrek

PinkertonRed

High School Boys

Nick 

Moreno

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Ava

Noble

Memorial

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Jacob 

Noe 

PinkertonRed

High School Boys

Michael

O'Hearn

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

aaron

palmer

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Madelyn

Paolino

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Cooper

Paquette

Bedford78

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Ebbin

Perkins

Duke

High School Boys

Michael

Popik

cardsgreen

High School Boys

Matthew

Preston

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Steven

Reddy

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Joey

Ribeck

Goffstown

High School Boys

Robert

Rinden

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Arianna

Rizzo

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Megan

Rousseau

John Stark Generals

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Dylan

Roy

Northmiddlesex

High School Boys

Zachary 

Samarel 

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Bobby

Schaefer

Goffstown

High School Boys

Sebastian

Smith

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Emily

Snodgrass

Eagles

Girls Grades 5 & 6

Elijah

Standefer

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Elle

Stevenson

Huskies

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Augustin 

Stevenson

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Dylan

Stingel

Astros 2025

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Aidan

Stowell

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

John

Sullivan

HopkintonNorth

High School Boys

Tyler 

Tamsett

Grizzlies

Boys Grades 5 & 6

James

Tate

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Hayley

Taylor

Wildcats

Girls Grades 5 & 6

Alex

Tsetseranos

PINKERTONRED

High School Boys

Justin

Tucker

Colgate

Boys Grades 5 & 6

Addison 

Wallat

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Merrick

Walsh

Maryland

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Jackson

Warren

Lehigh

Boys Grades 7 & 8

Sophie

Wenzel

John Stark

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Olivia

Wheeler

Memorial

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Claire

Wilhelm

Wildcats

High School Girls/Grades 7 & 8

Liam

Williamson

Amherst

Boys Grades 5 & 6

AJ

Yeung

Duke

High School Boys

Indoor League Player Registration

The link below is for Team Contact to reserve a spot for the indoor league.  If you are a PLAYER, (joining a team or a free agent), please register at the Player link above.  

INDOOR RULES: