skip navigation

Indoor League: Schedule for 1/26 is posted: FREE agents need to recheck assignment

By NH Tomahawks, 01/22/20, 5:45PM EST

Share

Free Agents assignments have been reassigned at all levels; all divisions.

The Session 3 indoor league divisions, teams and free agents are now posted.  (free agents scroll down)

Schedule for week 2 is posted

 

Schedule

If you are a free agent, your free agent assignment will be posted at the list below.  Once your your team assignment is posted, you can, click the link below to go to your team page.

To view schedule from your team page, click the link below, then click your division, team name.  Once on team page, click the game schedule tab.


Location:

All games are played at NH Sportsplex (68 Technology Dr, Bedford, NH)

Building 1 (Fields A, B & C is the BACK building)

Building 2 (Fields 1, 2, 3 is the FRONT building)

Message to Free Agents

If you are a free agent and your name is not on the list below, please email us.

Email:   nhtomahawks@comcast.net

If after week 1, you find that your assigned team is not a good fit for you for any reason, please email us so we can accomodate.

Scroll down for Schedule Link and  Free Agent Assignments


 

First Name

Last Name

Division

Team Assignment

GIRLS 7/8

 

 

 

PeytonÂ

Bolduc

Girls 7/8

Merrimack 6

Madelyn

Paolino

Girls 7/8

Astros White U14

Madeline

Kiely

Girls 7/8

Seacoast Maroon

Charlee

Priest

Girls 7/8

Merrimack 6

LindsayÂ

LaBossiere

Girls 7/8

Merrimack 6

Pandora

Von Schultze

Girls 7/8

Merrimack 6

Kirsten

Jokinen

Girls 7/8

HB Wolfpack

Keira

Strike

Girls 7/8

Bad News Bears

Samantha

Smith

Girls 7/8

HB Wolfpack

Abigail

Lussier

Girls 7/8

Bow

Maddy

Houghton

Girls 7/8

Merrimack Valley 7/8

Lily

Hall

Girls 7/8

Merrimack Valley 7/8

Reagan

Crusco

Girls 7/8

Merrimack Valley 7/8

Brianna

Murray

Girls 7/8

Merrimack 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HS GIRLS

 

 

 

Olivia

Matthews

HS Gold

Portsmouth Clippers

Hannah

Hoyt

HS Gold

Pelham

MaeLeah

Sealy

HS Silver

Bad News Bears

Kamryn

Schmitt

HS Gold

HB White

Lauren

Redfern

HS Gold

HB White

CourtneyÂ

Ingham

HS Gold

Nashua South

Madeline

Karsonovich

HS Black

Pelham

WaverlyÂ

Oake-LibowÂ

HS Gold

Conval Gold

Sophia

Royal

HS Black

Conval Gold

Hailey

Morneau

HS Gold

Astros White

Madison

McGinn

HS Black

Blue Devils

sydney

nicholson

HS Black

Chelmsford White

Lexus

LaFoe

HS Black

Central

Maggie

Thompson

HS Gold

Bedford Red

Erin

Baker

HS Black

Chelmsford White

Delaney

Thompson

HS Black

Conval

Steph

Gosselin

HS Gold

Falcons

Olivia

Callery

HS Black

Chelmsford White

Hailey

Ramalhinho

HS Black

Chelmsford White

Rosemary

Ostrowski

HS Black

John Stark

Sabrina

LeBlanc

HS Black

John Stark

Ayden

Rollins

HS Black

John Stark

Aurora

Rollins

HS Black

Lauren

Allen

HS Gold

Nashua South

Jenna 

Koch

HS Black

HB White

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Boys 4/5/6

 

 

 

Tucker 

Bamberg

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Finn

Murphy

Boys 4/5/6

Weare Generals

Nathaniel

Burns

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Micah

Dillaway

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Nick

Cote

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Logan

Curran

Boys 4/5/6

Black Bears

Derek

Allen

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Parker

Brown

Boys 4/5/6

Weare Generals

Noah

Babin

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

RJÂ

Rosseau

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Samuel

Crisa

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Blake

Kopacz

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

EvanÂ

Carter

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

Aidan

Stowell

Boys 4/5/6

Colgate

RobbyÂ

Leblanc

B 4/5/6

Pelham

Lowell 

Lees

B 4/5/6

Pelham

Tyler 

Allen

B 4/5/6

Hollis Brookline

Ranger 

Greg

B 4/5/6

Black Bears

Brendan

Brown

B 4/5/6

Colgate

BOYS 7/8

 

 

 

Bennett

Atkins

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

John Paul

Dunsmoor

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

Connor 

Brown

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Alexander

Johnson

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Tyler

Knapp

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

Camden

Hayden

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Shawn

Amari

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

EvanÂ

ColemanÂ

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Trevor

Spofford

Boys 7/8

Maryland

DomenicÂ

CannyÂ

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Phineas

Norton

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

John-Paul (JP)

Harriman

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

Alex

tsetseranos

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Braedon

Scheidell

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Jayden

HendricksonÂ

HS Boys

Cardinals Black

Austin

Dion

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Micah

Dunsmoor

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

Landon

DePalma

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Quinlan

Duprey

Boys 7/8

Maryland

Jameson

Keller

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

Finn

Brown

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

John Paul

Torgersen

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

Joey

Lawrence

Boys 7/8

Syracuse

 

 

Boys 7/8

 

 

 

B 7/8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

HS BOYS

 

 

 

Ryan

Breen

HS White

Oyster River

Kevin

Sheridan

HS White

GD Crusaders

Alexander

Murray

HS White

Derryfield

Cody

Santomassimo

HS White

Cardinals Black

Daniel

Craig

HS Black

Lowell Catholic

Seth

Cillo

HS Black

Goffstown

Chase

Hunt

HS White

Souhegan Yellow

Logan

Stroud

HS Black

Alvirne

Cory

Reed

HS White

GD Crusaders

Owen

Nolek

HS White

Souhegan Yellow

Andrew

Torgersen

HS White

HB White

Joshua

Grimard

HS Black

Alvirne Gold

Anthony

Rasmussen

HS Black

Cardinals Red

Robert

Heaton

HS Black

Milford

JacobÂ

NoeÂ

HS Black

Pinkerton McG

Cody

Siegel

HS Black

Lowell Catholic

Camden

Harriman

HS Black

John Stark

Maverick

Landry

HS White

Merrimack White

Michael

DeVietro

HS Black

Pinkerton McG

S. Patrick

Millerick, Jr.Â

HS Black

John Stark

Ben

Hogan

HS Black

Gilford Trinity

Brennan

Hoppa

HS Black

HB Blue

William

Shiber

HS Black

HB Blue

Conor

Gilroy

HS Black

John Stark

Timothy

HendricksonÂ

HS White

Cardinals Black

Erick

Hoover

HS Black

Salem

Cameron

Savastano

HS Gold

Oyster River

Samuel

Ralston

HS Black

Lowell Catholic

N.William

McCarthy

HS Gold

Beverly

Joshua

Kenney

HS Gold

John Stark

Drew

Magee

HS Black

Pelham

Gabriel

Camuso

HS Purple

Souhegan Black

Ryan

Palmer

HS Purple

Londonderry Blue

Duncan

Korkosz

HS Gold

John Stark

CarsonÂ

Kingsbury

HS Gold

Merr Blue

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

NHT Eastbay Store

Discounted Footwear & more

Indoor League Player Registration

Reserve a Team Spot for session 3

The link below is for Team Contact to reserve a spot for the indoor league.  If you are a PLAYER, (joining a team or a free agent), please register at the Player link above.  

SUMMER TRYOUTS: YOUTH (2024 thru 2030)

Boys Summer Elite Tryouts (Grad Years 2024 thru 2030):  Tryouts in March TBA. Registration is open

Winter Clinics Open to All Players

INDOOR RULES: