skip navigation

MONDAY Indoor Clinics & Games begin 9/23

By NH Tomahawks, 09/23/19, 3:00PM EDT

Share

Location

Location:  NH Sportsplex (68 Technology Dr., Bedford, NH)

Goalie Clinic

All Goalies (girls & boys) doing the goalie clinic will be in Building 1 (BACK Building) Field C.

Time: 6-7pm

Girls Clinic

Girls Futures & Youth Training. Building  1 (BACK building)

Time:  6-7pm

Girls Games

Girls games are 7-8pm each Monday.  Girls will be divided into teams at the field. 

Boys Clinics & Game Play

Boys clinics & game play are Building 2 (FRONT building)

Groups: 

Grades K-4:  Clinics (divided by ability) 6-7pm

Grades 5, 6 & 7:  Combination of Clinic & Game Play 6-7pm

Grades 8-12:  League play (see team assignment) 7-8pm

9/23 

Duke v UNC  Field 1

Virginia v Syracuse Field 2

 

 

TEAM/GROUP

LOCATION

Kamren

Arnold

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Grant

Batson

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Joseph

Behling

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Ethan

Bender

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Brett 

Bouvier

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Kevin

Broderick

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Huxley

Brown

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Matthew

Burns

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Jonah

Carney

Grades K-4

Building 2

Brendan

Carney

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Joshua

Christenson

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Cody

Connors

Grades K-4

Building 2

Colin

Corban

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Brendan

Corban

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Andrew

D'Agostino

Grades K-4

Building 2

Sam

Demas

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Landon

DePalma

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Benjamin

Dufoe 

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Brady

Dumont

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Alexander

Dumont

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Xander

Dunsmoor

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

John Paul

Dunsmoor

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Micah

Dunsmoor

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Kiyoshi

Dustin

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Logan

Duval

Grades K-4

Building 2

Ryan

Fee

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Zachary

Fish

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Lukas

Gaff

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Owen

Garon

Grades K-4

Building 2

Jackson

Gavin

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Domenic

Governanti

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Donovan

Governanti

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Reid

Guidish

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Connor

Hall

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Maddox

Hogan

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Chase

Hunt

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

David

Izzi

Grades K-4

Building 2

Nate 

Johnson

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Emerson

Khambatta

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Duncan

Korkosz

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Colin

Langianese

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Aiden

Laurendeau

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Joey

Lawrence

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Nicholas

Lenti

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Peyton

Long

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Eli

Lumb

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Joseph

MacDonough

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Gavin

MacLean

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Brady

Marston

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

vittorio

masoni

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

patrick 

masoni

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Josh

Medeiros

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

James

Metzner

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Bradley

Morse

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Anthony

Muncey

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Jaden

Murphy 

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Cameron

Naselroad

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Jacob

Nguyen

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Aiden

O'Hearn

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Michael

O'Hearn

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Liam

O'Keefe

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Joseph

O'Reilly

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Charlie

Olsen

Grades K-4

Building 2

Colin

Page

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Samuel

Ralston

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Phillip

Rapp

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Jacob 

Redmond 

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Declan 

Slosberg

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Sam

St.Onge

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Justin

Sullivan

Syracuse

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

alex

tsetseranos

Virginia

7-8pm Building 2, Field 2

Gavin

Villarante

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Scott

Walsh

Duke

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Cameron

Wason

Grades K-4

Building 2

AJ

Yeung

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Caleb

Yeung

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Dylan

Yeung

North Carolina

7-8pm Building 2, Field 1

Jack

York

Grades 5, 6, 7

Building 2

Blake

Zebrak

Grades K-4

Building 2